SPECIAL

AWARDS


Best mini talents

1. Free fee entry for 1 solo - STAGE 2021 EDITION ( start no. 3 Katerina Zaysteva )

2. Free fee entry for 1 solo - STAGE 2021 EDITION ( start no. 11 Gorska Marta )



Best children talents

1. Free accommodation and free fee entry for 1 solo - STAGE 2021 EDITION ( start no. 20 Vanessa Nicole Kamaruddin )

2. INTERNATIONAL BALLET AND CONTEMPORARY DANCE COMPETITION, DOMENICO MODUGNO    in Italy January ( online free entry 1 video) ( start no. 20 Vanessa Nicole Kamaruddin )

3. Free accommodation and free fee entry for 1 solo - stage 2021 edition ( start no.21 Alex Janouch)

4. INTERNATIONAL BALLET AND CONTEMPORARY DANCE COMPETITION, DOMENICO MODUGNO  in Italy January ( online free entry 1 video) Alex Janouch - classical ballet variation

5. Free fee entry for 1 solo- STAGE 2021 EDITION ( start no. 43 Mila Srbinovska)

6. Free accommodation and free fee entry for 1 solo- STAGE 2021 EDITION ( start no.60. Ekaterina Stoyanova)



Best junior talents

1. Free fee entry for 1 solo - STAGE 2021 EDITION ( start no.72 Wanessa  Bednarz)

2. Free fee entry for 1 solo - STAGE 2021 EDITION ( start no.56 Tapia dance house -In to the forest)



Best senior talents

1. Free fee entry for 1 solo- stage 2021 edition ( start no.106 Kala Karevski)

2. Free accommodation and free fee entry for 1 solo - STAGE 2021 EDITION ( start no. 111 Ioanna Lashkova )

3. INTERNATIONAL BALLET AND CONTEMPORARY DANCE COMPETITION, DOMENICO MODUGNO  in Italy January ( online free entry with 1 video) ( start no.106 Kala Karevski) - contemporary










Results

MINI up to 7 years

Start

Name of the group

Choreography

Solo group

Age

Names and surnames

Style

Overall

1

Ballet school of Olga Kyndlova

Princess Florine

Solo

Mini

Elizaveta Shumaylova

Clasical

68.5

2

Flamboyant Ballet School

Cupid variation

Solo

Mini

Griselda Gunawan

Clasical

57.5

3

Ballet school of Olga Kyndlova

Variation with bells

Solo

Mini

Katrina Zaytseva

Clasical

71.5

4

Ballet school of Olga Kyndlova

Variation from ballet Armida’s Pavillion

Solo

Mini

Katrina Zaytseva

Clasical

68

5

Ballet school of Olga Kyndlova

Clara’s Variation, The Nutcracker

Solo

Mini

Margarita Shumaylova

Clasical

54

6

Ballet school of Olga Kyndlova

Ramze from ballet The Pharaoh’s Daughter

Duo/Trio

Mini

 

Clasical

63.5

7

Studio Balerina

Dance of the snowflakes

Group

Mini

 

Clasical

58.5

8

Ballet school of Olga Kyndlova

 The Ballerina’s dream

Solo

Mini

Katrina Zaytseva

Modern

71

9

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Jazz Ballet / Lyrical

Solo

Mini

Rudnik Liwia

Jazz

60.5

10

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Jazz Ballet / Lyrical

Solo

Mini

Rutkowska Lilianna

Jazz

59

11

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Acrobatics

Solo

Mini

Górska Marta

Acro

72.5

12

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Acrobatics

Solo

Mini

Rutkowska Lilianna

Acro

68.5

13

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

Surfing

Group

Mini

 

Acro

55.5

14

Baletsko studio Anabela

Mary Poppins

Solo

Mini

Lana Zvrcinova

Dance

68

15

Baletsko studio Anabela

The shoop shoop song

Group

Mini

 

Open

59.5

16

Balet Mostar Arabesque

Viennese Candies

 

Group

Mini

 

 

56.5

Results

CHILDREN 8-11 years

Start

Name of the group

Choreography

Solo group

Age

Names and surnames

Style

Overall

17

Arabesque Baller – ballet school

Walpurgis night variation

Solo

Children

Bianca Lazovska

Clasical

56

18

Flamboyant Ballet School

The Asian Doll from The Fairy Doll

Solo

Children

ABIGAIL DIELLA FAULIA

Clasical

73

19

Flamboyant Ballet School

The Asian Doll from The Fairy Doll

Solo

Children

Audrey Quinn Clarishainne Astono

Clasical

72

20

Flamboyant Ballet School

Third River Variation From La Fille du Pharaon

Solo

Children

VANESSA NICOLE KAMARUDDIN

Clasical

73.5

21

Ballet school of Olga Kyndlova

Colas’ Variation, ballet La Fille Mal Gardée

Solo/male

Children

Alex Janouch

Clasical

85

22

Studio Balerina

Blue Bird

Solo

Children

Eda Kaliqi

Clasical

70

23

Ballet school of Olga Kyndlova

Variation – The Flames of Paris

Duo/Trio

Children

 

Clasical

74

24

Art Ballet

Sweet story

Formation

Children

 

Clasical

73.5

25

PM Dance Studio

Sensibility

Solo

Children

Ekaterina Stoyanova

Modern

73.5

26

Dance studio Ultra

The Journey

Solo

Children

Lora Nikolovska

Modern

86

27

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

SLIP

Solo/male

Children

SEVESTREAN MATEI

Modern

78

28

Studio Balerina

Divergent

Group

Children

 

Modern

74

29

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Jazz Ballet / Lyrical Dance solo

Solo

Children

Górska Marta

Jazz/Lirical

59

30

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Jazz Ballet / Lyrical Dance solo

Solo

Children

Bork Maja

Jazz/Lirical

59.5

31

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Jazz Ballet / Lyrical Dance solo

Solo

Children

Rudnik Bianka

Jazz/Lirical

63.5

32

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Jazz Ballet / Lyrical Dance solo

Solo

Children

Cheda Lena

Jazz/Lirical

56.5

34

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

AMELIE

Solo

Children

SEVESTREAN NATALIA

Jazz/Lirical

53.5

36

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Folk / Character Dances solo

Solo

Children

Krasińska Gerejczyk Liliana

Folk/Chara

45.5

37

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Folk / Character Dances solo

Solo

Children

Kocoń Emilia

Folk/Chara

45

38

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Folk / Character Dances solo

Solo

Children

Chełmińska Maja

Folk/Chara

46

39

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

GIPSY GIRL

Solo

Children

ERIKA DINESCU

Folk/Chara

55

40

Art Ballet

Carmen

Group

Children

 

Folk/Chara

72.5

41

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

TARANTELLA

Group

Children

 

Folk/Chara

57

42

Art Ballet

Tarantella Napolitana

Formation

Children

 

Folk/Chara

74

43

Break a leg

Hip hop solo

Solo

Children

Mila Srbinoska

Hip hop

86.5

44

Dance studio Ultra

Hip hop solo

Solo/MALE

Children

Mihael Milanovski

Hip hop

66

45

Studio za tanc BAH

I Like It

Group

Children

 

Hip hop

73

46

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Acrobatics solo

Solo

Children

Bork Maja

Acro

69

47

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Acrobatics solo

Solo

Children

Rudnik Bianka

Acro

66.5

48

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Acrobatics solo

Solo

Children

Kocoń Emilia

Acro

61

49

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Acrobatics solo

Solo

Children

Chełmińska Maja

Acro

55.5

50

Tapia Dance House

Circus

Solo

Children

Dimana Chilleva

Acro

70

51

Tapia Dance House

My Dream

Solo

Children

Vesela Iordanova

Acro

66

52

Tapia Dance House

Mechanic Doll

Solo

Children

Kristiana Raeva

Acro

64

53

Tapia Dance House

Egyptian Beauty

Solo

Children

Lora Stoimenova

Acro

68

54

Tapia Dance House

Party Girl

Solo

Children

Evelina Doneva

Acro

64.5

55

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

CONTROL

Solo

Children

CHIRIBUTA RAISA

Acro

66.5

56

Tapia Dance House

In the Forest

Duo/Trio

Children

 

Acro

82

57

Baletsko studio Anabela

Angel

Solo

Children

Marija Kjirova

DanceShow

60

58

PLESNI STUDIO MARINE MIHELČIĆ

BONNIE AND CLYDE

Duo/Trio

Children

 

DanceShow

74

59

Art Ballet

Lila diamond

Solo

Children

Elena Treneska

Open

69.5

60

PM Dance Studio

Moon’s daughter

Solo

Children

Ekaterina Stoyanova

Open

78

61

CrossDance Kolin

Soccer Player

Solo

Children

Kateřina Ann Hannay

Open

70

62

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

that s jazz

Solo

Children

ULEANU STEFANIA

Open

48

63

Art Ballet

The red dragons

Duo/Trio

Children

 

Open

74

64

CrossDance Kolin

Devils

Duo/Trio

Children

 

Open

59.5

65

Balet Mostar Arabesque

On the beautiful blue Danube

 

Group

Children

 

 

55

Results

JUNIORS 12-15 years

Start

Name of the group

Choreography

Solo group

Age

Names and surnames

Style

Overall

66

Flamboyant Ballet School

Vyestalka Variation from Paquita

Solo

Juniors

MARIA STEPHANIE

Cladical

68.5

67

T8 RZESZÓW

ESMERALDA

Solo

Juniors

WANESSA BEDNARZ

Cladical

42

68

Art Ballet

Afrodija Don Quixote

Solo

Juniors

Afrodita Siljanoska

Cladical

66

69

Art Ballet

Esmeralda

Solo

Juniors

Antonija Atanasova

Cladical

72

70

Art Ballet

Fairy Dance

Formation

Juniors

 

Cladical

57.5

71

Sport club DM

Keep moving

Solo

Juniors

Andjelina Jordanova

Modern

51

72

T8 RZESZÓW

IN MY MIND

Solo

Juniors

WANESSA BEDNARZ

Modern

72.5

73

Magija

The Boy

Duo/Trio

Juniors

 

Modern

74

74

Art Ballet

Carmina Burana

Group

Juniors

 

Modern

70.5

75

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Jazz Ballet / Lyrical Dance

Solo

Juniors

Serwadczak Martyna

Jazz/Lirical

64.5

76

Art Ballet

Sail

Duo/Trio

Juniors

 

Jazz/Lirical

71.5

77

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

IMAGINE

Formation

Juniors

 

Jazz/Lirical

55

78

Balet Mostar Arabesque

Alegria

Solo

Juniors

Arleta Cehic

Folk/Chara

66

79

Break a leg

Disconnected

Group

Juniors

 

Hip Hop

78

80

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Acrobatics

Solo

Juniors

Żołnowska Milena

Acro

80

81

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Acrobatics

Solo

Juniors

Gierszewska Amelia

Acro

69

82

Tapia Dance House

My Own Party

Solo

Juniors

Viktoriq Nikolova

Acro

63.5

83

Tapia Dance House

My Style

Solo

Juniors

Mariana Kedova

Acro

60.5

84

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

ACRO

Solo

Juniors

BEATRICE BADAN

Acro

54

85

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

SPEAKING TONGUE

Solo

Juniors

BILTAC ARYANA

Acro

51.5

86

Tapia Dance House

In the Park

Duo/Trio

Juniors

 

Acro

66.5

87

Tapia Dance House

Picasso

Duo/Trio

Juniors

 

Acro

77.5

88

Tapia Dance House

Dolls

Group

Juniors

 

Acro

70.5

89

Art Ballet

Cirkuz Revolution

Formation

Juniors

 

Acro

75.5

90

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

COVID 19

Formation

Juniors

 

Acro

64

91

Sport club DM

Aladdin

Solo

Juniors

Andjelina Jordanova

Dance

45.5

92

Tapia Dance House

Feeling Good

Solo

Juniors

Mariana Kedova

Dance

48

93

Tapia Dance House

The genie of the lamp

Solo

Juniors

Gabriela Evtimova

Dance

66

94

Art Ballet

Panter Dance

Solo

Juniors

Ilina Djartovska

Open

65

95

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Open Category

Solo

Juniors

Gierszewska Amelia

Open

61

96

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Open Category

Solo

Juniors

Żołnowska Milena

Open

64.5

97

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

UNSTOPPABLE

Solo

Juniors

BILTAC ARYANA

Open

44

98

Magija

Breathe

Group

Juniors

 

Open

71

99

Art Ballet

Bella Ciao

Formation

Juniors

 

Open

67

100

CrossDance Kolín

MATRIX

Solo/MALE

Juniors

Tomáš Scholze

Latino

64.5

101

D ART POINT Dancesport

Eres todos en mi

Solo

Juniors

Michaela Giagia

Latino

63

102

Latino Club

Chukotka

Solo

Juniors

Valeria Chan

Latino

53.5

103

Studio za tanc STARS

Latin Sinchro

Group

Juniors

 

Latino

51

104

Tapia Dance House

Bachata Style

Group

Juniors

 

Latino

63

105

Tapia Dance House

Latino Fiesta

Group

Juniors

 

Latino

70.5

Results

SENIORS 16+ years

Start

Name of the group

Choreography

Solo group

Age

Names and surnames

 

Overall

106

Studio Balerina

Ne me quitte pas

Solo

Seniors

Kala Karevski

Modern

81

107

Sonata

Voices

Solo

Seniors

Emilija Andonova

Jazz/Lirical

62

108

DLUX GROUP

Shodlik

Solo

Seniors

Diana Khegay

Folk/Chara

63

109

Sonata

Dance Your Life

Group

Seniors

 

Hip Hop

81.5

110

VENUS

Tap in

Formation

Seniors

 

Hip Hop

60

111

Tapia Dance House

The time is running out

Solo

Seniors

Ioanna Lashkova

Acro

80.5

112

Tapia Dance House

Cuban Ancestors

Solo

Seniors

Konstantina Naidenova

Acro

62

113

Tapia Dance House

the Cello Player

Duo/Trio

Seniors

 

Acro

72.5

114

Tapia Dance House

Natural

Solo

Seniors

Ioanna Lashkova

Dance

82.5

115

Studio za tanc BAH

Before You Go

Solo

Seniors

Katja Apostoloska

Open

58

116

Studio Balerina

Solo for two

Solo

Seniors

Kala Karevski

Open

80

117

Studio za tanc BAH

Earned It

Formation

Seniors

 

Open

64.5

118

Latino club

Ursula’s history

Solo

Seniors

Polina Mitrokhina

Latino

54

Results

CHOREOGRAPHIC COMPETITION

 

Choreographer

Choreography

Overall

1

Salvatore Laudani

Transition

100

2

Diana Khegay

Modern Uzbek Dance

65

Winners

MINI up to 7 years

 

Name of the group

Choreography

Solo/group

Age

Names and surnames

Style

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

Ballet school of Olga Kyndlova

Variation with bells

Solo

Mini

Katrina Zaytseva

Clasical

2nd

Ballet school of Olga Kyndlova

Princess Florine

Solo

Mini

Elizaveta Shumaylova

Clasical

3rd

Ballet school of Olga Kyndlova

Variation from ballet Armida’s Pavillion

Solo

Mini

Katrina Zaytseva

Clasical

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Duo/Trio

 

 

 

1st

Ballet school of Olga Kyndlova

Ramze from ballet The Pharaoh’s Daughter

Duo/Trio

Mini

 

Clasical

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group

 

 

 

1st

Studio Balerina

Dance of the snowflakes

Group

Mini

 

Clasical

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

Ballet school of Olga Kyndlova

 The Ballerina’s dream

Solo

Mini

Katrina Zaytseva

Modern

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Jazz Ballet / Lyrical

Solo

Mini

Rudnik Liwia

Jazz

2nd

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Jazz Ballet / Lyrical

Solo

Mini

Rutkowska Lilianna

Jazz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Acrobatics

Solo

Mini

Górska Marta

Acro

2nd

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Acrobatics

Solo

Mini

Rutkowska Lilianna

Acro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group

 

 

 

1st

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

Surfing

Group

Mini

 

Acro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

Baletsko studio Anabela

Mary Poppins

Solo

Mini

Lana Zvrcinova

Dance

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group

 

 

 

1st

Baletsko studio Anabela

The shoop shoop song

Group

Mini

 

Open

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group

 

 

 

1st

Balet Mostar Arabesque

Viennese Candies

 

Group

Mini

 

 

CHILDREN 8-11 years

 

Name of the group

Choreography

Solo group

Age

Names and surnames

Style

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

Flamboyant Ballet School

Third River Variation From La Fille du Pharaon

Solo

Children

VANESSA NICOLE KAMARUDDIN

Clasical

2nd

Flamboyant Ballet School

The Asian Doll from The Fairy Doll

Solo

Children

ABIGAIL DIELLA FAULIA

Clasical

3rd

Flamboyant Ballet School

The Asian Doll from The Fairy Doll

Solo

Children

Audrey Quinn Clarishainne Astono

Clasical

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo/male

 

 

 

1st

Ballet school of Olga Kyndlova

Colas’ Variation, ballet La Fille Mal Gardée

Solo/male

Children

Alex Janouch

Clasical

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Duo/Trio

 

 

 

1st

Ballet school of Olga Kyndlova

Variation – The Flames of Paris

Duo/Trio

Children

 

Clasical

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Formation

 

 

 

1st

Art Ballet

Sweet story

Formation

Children

 

Clasical

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

Dance studio Ultra

The Journey

Solo

Children

Lora Nikolovska

Modern

2nd

PM Dance Studio

Sensibility

Solo

Children

Ekaterina Stoyanova

Modern

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo/male

 

 

 

1st

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

SLIP

Solo/male

Children

SEVESTREAN MATEI

Modern

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group

 

 

 

1st

Studio Balerina

Divergent

Group

Children

 

Modern

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Jazz Ballet / Lyrical Dance solo

Solo

Children

Rudnik Bianka

Jazz/Lirical

2nd

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Jazz Ballet / Lyrical Dance solo

Solo

Children

Bork Maja

Jazz/Lirical

3rd

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Jazz Ballet / Lyrical Dance solo

Solo

Children

Cheda Lena

Jazz/Lirical

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

GIPSY GIRL

Solo

Children

ERIKA DINESCU

Folk/Chara

2nd

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Folk / Character Dances solo

Solo

Children

Chełmińska Maja

Folk/Chara

3rd

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Folk / Character Dances solo

Solo

Children

Krasińska Gerejczyk Liliana

Folk/Chara

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group

 

 

 

1st

Art Ballet

Carmen

Group

Children

 

Folk/Chara

2nd

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

TARANTELLA

Group

Children

 

Folk/Chara

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Formation

 

 

 

1st

Art Ballet

Tarantella Napolitana

Formation

Children

 

Folk/Chara

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

Break a leg

Hip hop solo

Solo

Children

Mila Srbinoska

Hip hop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo/MALE

 

 

 

1st

Dance studio Ultra

Hip hop solo

Solo/MALE

Children

Mihael Milanovski

Hip hop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group

 

 

 

1st

Studio za tanc BAH

I Like It

Group

Children

 

Hip hop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

Tapia Dance House

Circus

Solo

Children

Dimana Chilleva

Acro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2nd

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Acrobatics solo

Solo

Children

Bork Maja

Acro

3rd

Tapia Dance House

Egyptian Beauty

Solo

Children

Lora Stoimenova

Acro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Duo/Trio

 

 

 

1st

Tapia Dance House

In the Forest

Duo/Trio

Children

 

Acro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

Baletsko studio Anabela

Angel

Solo

Children

Marija Kjirova

DanceShow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Duo/Trio

 

 

 

1st

PLESNI STUDIO MARINE MIHELČIĆ

BONNIE AND CLYDE

Duo/Trio

Children

 

DanceShow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

PM Dance Studio

Moon’s daughter

Solo

Children

Ekaterina Stoyanova

Open

2nd

CrossDance Kolin

Soccer Player

Solo

Children

Kateřina Ann Hannay

Open

3rd

Art Ballet

Lila diamond

Solo

Children

Elena Treneska

Open

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Duo/Trio

 

 

 

1st

Art Ballet

The red dragons

Duo/Trio

Children

 

Open

2nd

CrossDance Kolin

Devils

Duo/Trio

Children

 

Open

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group

 

 

 

1st

Balet Mostar Arabesque

On the beautiful blue Danube

 

Group

Children

 

 

JUNIORS 12-15 years

 

Name of the group

Choreography

Solo group

Age

Names and surnames

Style

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

Art Ballet

Esmeralda

Solo

Juniors

Antonija Atanasova

Cladical

2nd

Flamboyant Ballet School

Vyestalka Variation from Paquita

Solo

Juniors

MARIA STEPHANIE

Cladical

3rd

Art Ballet

Afrodija Don Quixote

Solo

Juniors

Afrodita Siljanoska

Cladical

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Formation

 

 

 

1st

Art Ballet

Fairy Dance

Formation

Juniors

 

Cladical

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

T8 RZESZÓW

IN MY MIND

Solo

Juniors

WANESSA BEDNARZ

Modern

2nd

Sport club DM

Keep moving

Solo

Juniors

Andjelina Jordanova

Modern

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Duo/Trio

 

 

 

1st

Magija

The Boy

Duo/Trio

Juniors

 

Modern

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group

 

 

 

1st

Art Ballet

Carmina Burana

Group

Juniors

 

Modern

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Jazz Ballet / Lyrical Dance

Solo

Juniors

Serwadczak Martyna

Jazz/Lirical

 

 

 

Duo/Trio

 

 

 

1st

Art Ballet

Sail

Duo/Trio

Juniors

 

Jazz/Lirical

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Formation

 

 

 

1st

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

IMAGINE

Formation

Juniors

 

Jazz/Lirical

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

Balet Mostar Arabesque

Alegria

Solo

Juniors

Arleta Cehic

Folk/Chara

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group

 

 

 

1st

Break a leg

Disconnected

Group

Juniors

 

Hip Hop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Acrobatics

Solo

Juniors

Żołnowska Milena

Acro

2nd

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Acrobatics

Solo

Juniors

Gierszewska Amelia

Acro

3rd

Tapia Dance House

My Own Party

Solo

Juniors

Viktoriq Nikolova

Acro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Duo/Trio

 

 

 

1st

Tapia Dance House

Picasso

Duo/Trio

Juniors

 

Acro

2nd

Tapia Dance House

In the Park

Duo/Trio

Juniors

 

Acro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group

 

 

 

1st

Tapia Dance House

Dolls

Group

Juniors

 

Acro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Formation

 

 

 

1st

Art Ballet

Cirkuz Revolution

Formation

Juniors

 

Acro

2nd

KMNA DANCE CRAIOVA

COVID 19

Formation

Juniors

 

Acro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

Tapia Dance House

The genie of the lamp

Solo

Juniors

Gabriela Evtimova

Dance

2nd

Tapia Dance House

Feeling Good

Solo

Juniors

Mariana Kedova

Dance

3rd

Sport club DM

Aladdin

Solo

Juniors

Andjelina Jordanova

Dance

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

Art Ballet

Panter Dance

Solo

Juniors

Ilina Djartovska

Open

2nd

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Open Category

Solo

Juniors

Żołnowska Milena

Open

3rd

ARABESKA Katarzyna Rzyman

Open Category

Solo

Juniors

Gierszewska Amelia

Open

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group

 

 

 

1st

Magija

Breathe

Group

Juniors

 

Open

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Formation

 

 

 

1st

Art Ballet

Bella Ciao

Formation

Juniors

 

Open

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo/MALE

 

 

 

1st

CrossDance Kolín

MATRIX

Solo/MALE

Juniors

Tomáš Scholze

Latino

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1st

D ART POINT Dancesport

Eres todos en mi

Solo

Juniors

Michaela Giagia

Latino

2nd

Latino Club

Chukotka

Solo

Juniors

Valeria Chan

Latino

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group

 

 

 

1st

Tapia Dance House

Latino Fiesta

Group

Juniors

 

Latino

2nd

Tapia Dance House

Bachata Style

Group

Juniors

 

Latino

3rd

Studio za tanc STARS

Latin Sinchro

Group

Juniors

 

Latino

SENIORS 16+ years

 

Name of the group

Choreography

Solo group

Age

Names and surnames

Sty

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

`1st

Studio Balerina

Ne me quitte pas

Solo

Seniors

Kala Karevski

Modern

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

Sonata

Voices

Solo

Seniors

Emilija Andonova

Jazz/Lirical

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

DLUX GROUP

Shodlik

Solo

Seniors

Diana Khegay

Folk/Chara

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Group

 

 

 

1st

Sonata

Dance Your Life

Group

Seniors

 

Hip Hop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Formation

 

 

 

1st

VENUS

Tap in

Formation

Seniors

 

Hip Hop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

Tapia Dance House

The time is running out

Solo

Seniors

Ioanna Lashkova

Acro

2nd

Tapia Dance House

Cuban Ancestors

Solo

Seniors

Konstantina Naidenova

Acro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Duo/Trio

 

 

 

1st

Tapia Dance House

the Cello Player

Duo/Trio

Seniors

 

Acro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

Tapia Dance House

Natural

Solo

Seniors

Ioanna Lashkova

Dance

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

Studio Balerina

Solo for two

Solo

Seniors

Kala Karevski

Open

2nd

Studio za tanc BAH

Before You Go

Solo

Seniors

Katja Apostoloska

Open

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Formation

 

 

 

1st

Studio za tanc BAH

Earned It

Formation

Seniors

 

Open

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Solo

 

 

 

1st

Latino club

Ursula’s history

Solo

Seniors

Polina Mitrokhina

Latino

CHOREOGRAPHIC COMPETITION

 

Choreographer

Choreography

1st

Salvatore Laudani

Transition

2nd

Diana Khegay

Modern Uzbek Dance

Proud Member and Ambassador of World Artistic Dance Federation  

Supported by Ministry of Culture R. S. MACEDONIA

©rafted by allonweb | Copyright 2020  Art Ballet. All rights reserved.